Fiber

Primus Cable Primus Cable, our objective with fiber optic products remains cohesive, to bring you the highest quality fiber optics and supporting fiber optic components. Each person’s fiber optic cable needs may be different—we carry LC, ST, and SC connectivity, single mode or multimode fiber optic cable, media converters, duplex and simplex cable, plenum bulk fiber, all at various lengths and sizes.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

58 items

Page
per page
  1. Primus Cable Cat5e Shielded Bulk Ethernet Network Termination Tool Kit
    Special Price $125.00 was $149.99 Instant savings: 24.99
  2. Primus Cable Wall Mount FDU 4 SC Connections 8 Splices Outdoor Distribution Box
    Special Price $22.75 was $29.99 Instant savings: 7.24
  3. Primus Cable Wall Mount FDU 2 SC Connections 4 Splices Outdoor Distribution Box
    Special Price $14.25 was $19.99 Instant savings: 5.74
  4. Primus Cable Pole Mount Strap for Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box
    Special Price $3.75 was $4.99 Instant savings: 1.24
  5. Primus Cable Wall Mount FDU Plastic 16 SC Connections 24 Splices Outdoor Distribution Box (Black)
    Special Price $50.50 was $69.99 Instant savings: 19.49
  6. Primus Cable Wall Mount FDU Plastic 16 SC Connections 24 Splicers Outdoor Distribution Box (White)
    Special Price $47.00 was $59.99 Instant savings: 12.99
  7. Primus Cable Armored Fiber Optic Cable 4 Strand Plenum 9/125 Single Mode Spool
    $1,005.00
  8. Primus Cable Armored Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 2 Strand Single Mode Spool
    Special Price $900.00 was $950.00 Instant savings: 50.00
  9. Primus Cable Fiber Optic FAST Connector 9/125 LC SM 900um 6 Pack
    Special Price $83.37 was $83.99 Instant savings: 0.62
  10. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex
    Special Price $112.25 was $144.99 Instant savings: 32.74
  11. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex
    Special Price $112.25 was $144.99 Instant savings: 32.74
  12. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex
    Special Price $88.50 was $119.99 Instant savings: 31.49
  13. Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex
    Special Price $88.50 was $119.99 Instant savings: 31.49
  14. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex
    Special Price $106.25 was $129.99 Instant savings: 23.74
  15. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex
    Special Price $106.25 was $129.99 Instant savings: 23.74
  16. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex
    Special Price $106.25 was $129.99 Instant savings: 23.74
  17. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex
    Special Price $106.25 was $129.99 Instant savings: 23.74
  18. Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex
    Special Price $82.75 was $109.99 Instant savings: 27.24
  19. Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex
    Special Price $82.75 was $109.99 Instant savings: 27.24
  20. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex
    Special Price $82.75 was $109.99 Instant savings: 27.24
  21. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex
    Special Price $82.75 was $109.99 Instant savings: 27.24
  22. Primus Cable Fiber Optic Dome Splice Enclosure, 192 Single Fusion Splice Capacity
    Special Price $302.00 was $369.99 Instant savings: 67.99
  23. Primus Cable Fiber Inline Splice Enclosure, 144 Single Fusion Splice Capacity
    Special Price $351.75 was $429.99 Instant savings: 78.24
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

58 items

Page
per page