MikroTik Accessories

MikroTik Accessories
MikroTik is all about modular solutions; you can buy enclosures, RouterBOARDs, antennas, adapters, and more. If you’re aware of this, then it must come as no surprise to find that the MikroTik accessory catalog is plentiful. Examples include USB power injectors, SFP transceiver pairs, and even a Learn RouterOS book.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page
  1. MikroTik 5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics Direct Attach Cable
    Special Price $54.00 was $59.00 Instant savings: 5.00
  2. NEW
    MikroTIk 3.3dBi for 2.4GHz 5.5 - 7.4dBi gain for 5GHz dual band RP-SMA omni antenna for NetMetal ac2
    Special Price $7.25 was $9.00 Instant savings: 1.75
  3. MikroTik GPeR IP67 Case
    Special Price $4.75 was $7.00 Instant savings: 2.25
  4. MikroTik LoRaWAN Concentrator Gateway mini PCI Card
    Special Price $74.00 was $89.00 Instant savings: 15.00
  5. MikroTik Mobile Quick Setup / Home AP
    Special Price $19.00 was $23.00 Instant savings: 4.00
  6. MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ Brake-Out Cable to 4x10G SFP+
    Special Price $61.75 was $69.00 Instant savings: 7.25
  7. MikroTik 40 Gbps Direct Attach QSFP+ Cable
    Special Price $30.85 was $39.00 Instant savings: 8.15
  8. MikroTik QSFP+ 40G 850nm Optical Module
    Special Price $58.50 was $59.00 Instant savings: 0.50
  9. MikroTik quickMount-X Additional Axis for Pole-Mounting SXTsq Devices
    Special Price $2.50 was $3.00 Instant savings: 0.50
  10. MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR) 802.3af/at 24 - 57V
    Special Price $14.25 was $16.00 Instant savings: 1.75
  11. MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector
    Special Price $16.85 was $19.00 Instant savings: 2.15
  12. MikroTik PW48-12V85W ±48 V DC telecom Open Frame Power supply with 12V 8A output
    Special Price $41.75 was $49.00 Instant savings: 7.25
  13. MikroTik RB4011 Series Rack Mount Ears
    Special Price $4.00 was $5.00 Instant savings: 1.00
  14. MikroTik LHG Series solidMount Pole Mount Adapter
    Special Price $27.00 was $29.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  15. MikroTik RB4011 Wall Mount Kit
    Special Price $9.50 was $12.00 Instant savings: 2.50
  16. MikroTik Pole Mount Adapter for LHG Series
    Special Price $10.75 was $15.00 Instant savings: 4.25
  17. MikroTik DINrail PRO Mounting Bracket for LtAP mini series
    Special Price $7.50 was $9.00 Instant savings: 1.50
  18. MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair
    Special Price $79.25 was $89.00 Instant savings: 9.75
  19. MikroTik SFP 1.256Gbps SM 1550nm 80km Module w/ Dual LC Connector DDM
    Special Price $35.00 was $39.00 Instant savings: 4.00
  20. MikroTik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 RBWMK (K-22)
    Special Price $6.75 was $8.95 Instant savings: 2.20
  21. MikroTik 48V 1.46A 70W Power Adapter
    $18.00
  22. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  23. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  24. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page