Juniper Networks

Juniper Networks, headquartered in Sunnyvale, California, is a known industry leader of 25 years in high-performance networking and cybersecurity solutions to service providers, enterprise companies, and public sector organizations. Known for developing networking products like routers, switches, and network management software, Juniper is devoted to removing complexity and engineering simplicity. Explore the Juniper Networks switch solutions available at Baltic Networks.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

25 items

Page
per page
  1. Juniper Networks QFX5100 6x 40GbE SFP+ 48x 10GbE SFP+ 1RU Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x DC redundant PSUs
    $36,500.00
  2. Juniper Networks QFX5100 6x QSFP+ 48x 10GbE SFP+ 1RU front-to-back airflow SFP/ RJ-45 managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2x redundant AC PSUs
    $34,500.00
  3. Juniper Networks QFX5100 6x QSFP 48x 10G RJ-45 1RU port-to-PSU airflow Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2x redundant AC PSUs
    $34,500.00
  4. Juniper Networks QFX5100 6x 40GbE SFP+ 48x 10GbE SFP+ 1RU front-to-back airflow Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2x redundant AC PSUs
    $34,500.00
  5. Juniper Networks QFX5100 6x 40GbE SFP+ 48x 10GbE SFP+ 1RU back-to-front airflow SFP/ RJ-45 managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2x AC PSUs
    $34,500.00
  6. Juniper Networks QFX5110 4x 100GbE QSFP28 48x 10GbE SFP+ 1RU back-to-front airflow Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with AC PSU
    $29,250.00
  7. Juniper Networks ACX500 60Gbps 2x 1GbE SFP 4x 1GbE Combo Universal Metro Router with DC power supply
    $9,350.00
  8. Juniper Networks ACX500 60Gbps 2x 1GbE SFP 4x 1GbE Combo Universal Metro Router with AC power supply
    $9,350.00
  9. Juniper Networks ACX1100 60Gbps 8x 1GbE copper 4x 1GbE Combo 1RU Universal Metro Router with dual redundant DC power supply
    $8,690.00
  10. Juniper Networks EX3400 48x PoE+ 4x SFP+ 2 QSFP+ Uplink Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $8,150.00
  11. Juniper Networks ACX1100 60Gbps 8x 1GbE copper 4x 1GbE Combo 1RU Universal Metro Router with dual redundant AC power supply
    $7,900.00
  12. Juniper Networks EX3400 Optical Fiber 1RU 48 Ports 4X 1/10G SFP / SFP+ 2X 40G QSFP+ Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $5,900.00
  13. Juniper Networks 40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics module 840nm to 860nm
    $4,532.00
  14. Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 1310nm up to 10km SMF SFP+ Module
    $4,532.00
  15. Juniper Networks EX2300 48 Port POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ Layer 4 Supported Ethernet Switch
    $4,500.00
  16. Juniper Networks EX3400 1RU 24 Port Layer 3 Ethernet Switch PoE+ 4X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2X 40G QSFP+
    $4,100.00
  17. Juniper Networks EX2300 24 Port 1RU SFP+ 16X1G 8X1G/2.5G Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $3,240.00
  18. Juniper Networks 100GBE 9.84ft QSFP28 Active Optical Direct Attach Cable
    $2,987.00
  19. Juniper Networks EX2300 24 Port 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $2,850.00
  20. Juniper Networks 40GbE 9.84 ft QSFP+ to 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Network Cable
    $2,060.00
  21. Juniper Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ LRM Optics
    $2,060.00
  22. Juniper Networks EX2300-C 12 Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ 10G SFP Compact Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $1,895.00
  23. Juniper Networks SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm up to 300m transmission MMF 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics
    $1,751.00
  24. Juniper Networks EX2300 24-Port POE+ 4X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
    $1,750.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

25 items

Page
per page