Accessories

Dasan Zhone Accessories
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

16 items

Page
per page
  1. Dasan Zhone MXK GPON SFP C+ GPON OLT SFP SC/UPC Transceiver
    Special Price $2,430.00 was $2,700.00 Instant savings: 270.00
  2. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 2U / 14U 16-Port GPON OLT Line Card
    Special Price $22,320.00 was $24,800.00 Instant savings: 2,480.00
  3. NEW
    Dasan Zhone MXK 2U / 14U Blank Slot Filler for Line Card Slot
    Special Price $171.00 was $190.00 Instant savings: 19.00
  4. Dasan Zhone MXK 2U / 14U Blank Slot Filler for Management Card Slots
    Special Price $99.00 was $110.00 Instant savings: 11.00
  5. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Long Reach Single Mode 1310NM Duplex LC/UPC Supporting 10Gbps Ethernet
    Special Price $1,980.00 was $2,200.00 Instant savings: 220.00
  6. Dasan Zhone MXK-F108 Power Source Module 48VDC
    Special Price $162.00 was $180.00 Instant savings: 18.00
  7. Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) 1490TX NM 1310RX NM w/Simplex LC Module
    Special Price $855.00 was $950.00 Instant savings: 95.00
  8. Dasan Zhone MX AC Power Supply 90-264VAC 48VDC 150W
    Special Price $180.00 was $200.00 Instant savings: 20.00
  9. Dasan Zhone MXK 14U Fabric Card W/8x10GE Ethernet SFP+ Based
    Special Price $27,810.00 was $30,900.00 Instant savings: 3,090.00
  10. Dasan Zhone Indoor MDU Enclosure for MX-160-LT-8P
    Special Price $765.00 was $850.00 Instant savings: 85.00
  11. Dasan Zhone MX-5916T 1x10G (10G SFP+ Only) Uplink Module (Req XCVR)
    Special Price $351.00 was $390.00 Instant savings: 39.00
  12. Dasan Zhone PON Fiber Jumper Cable w/SC/APC to SC/UPC Connectors Single Mode 3M/10FT
    Special Price $63.00 was $70.00 Instant savings: 7.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

16 items

Page
per page