(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

HS-900 - Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $300.00

Special Price: $294.00


This product ships directly from the manufacturer's distribution center in Texas
Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s

• Variable fiber Holders for single, ribbon fiber, SOC and etc.
• Compatible with fusion splicer, cleaver, multi-pack and etc.

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Ilsintech Fiber Holder for Loose Tube Fibers 930/950S (left side only) Ilsintech Fiber Holder for Loose Tube Fibers 930/950S (left side only)

    Regular Price: $170.00

    Special Price: $166.75

  2. Ilsintech Splice on Connector Holder, LC for KF4A Splicer Ilsintech Splice on Connector Holder, LC for KF4A Splicer

    Regular Price: $170.00

    Special Price: $166.75

  3. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, LC Duplex, Single Mode, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack Ilsintech Splice on Connector, LC Duplex, Single Mode, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $128.75

  4. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, SC, SM, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack Ilsintech Splice on Connector, SC, SM, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack

    Regular Price: $72.50

    Special Price: $70.00

  5. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, FC, SM, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack Ilsintech Splice on Connector, FC, SM, UPC, 900mc 10-Pack

    Regular Price: $69.80

    Special Price: $65.00

  6. Ilsintech HS-250 Fiber Holder 250um (Pair) 930/950S Ilsintech HS-250 Fiber Holder 250um (Pair) 930/950S

    Regular Price: $300.00

    Special Price: $294.00

  7. Ilsintech K7/S5 Mini-Sized Single Action Precision Cleaver (58 x 55 x 48mm) Ilsintech K7/S5 Mini-Sized Single Action Precision Cleaver (58 x 55 x 48mm)

    Regular Price: $800.00

    Special Price: $784.00

  8. Ilsintech HS-FC Splice on Connector Holder, FC Ilsintech HS-FC Splice on Connector Holder, FC

    Regular Price: $170.00

    Special Price: $166.75

Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s
SKU HS-900
Manufacturer Ilsintech
Country of Manufacture South Korea
Large or Oversize Package N/A
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
CCATS N/A
UPC No
You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Back to top