(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

HS-LS-900L - Ilsintech Fiber Holder for Loose Tube Fibers 930/950S (left side only)

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $170.00

Special Price: $166.75


This product ships directly from the manufacturer's distribution center in Texas
Ilsintech Fiber Holder for Loose Tube Fibers 930/950S (left side only)

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Ilsintech Precision Cleaver with Wastebin (Ribbon Fiber) Ilsintech Precision Cleaver with Wastebin (Ribbon Fiber)

    Regular Price: $900.00

    Special Price: $882.00

  2. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, LC Duplex, Single Mode, UPC, 900mc Ilsintech Splice on Connector, LC Duplex, Single Mode, UPC, 900mc

    Regular Price: $13.60

    Special Price: $12.50

  3. Ilsintech Splice on Connector LC Duplex, Single Mode APC, 2MM Ilsintech Splice on Connector LC Duplex, Single Mode APC, 2MM

    Regular Price: $13.60

    Special Price: $12.50

  4. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, SC, SM, UPC, 900mc Ilsintech Splice on Connector, SC, SM, UPC, 900mc

    Regular Price: $7.25

    Special Price: $7.00

  5. Ilsintech Splice on Connector, FC, SM, UPC, 900mc Ilsintech Splice on Connector, FC, SM, UPC, 900mc

    Regular Price: $6.98

    Special Price: $6.50

  6. Ilsintech Splice on Connector SC,SM, UPC, 2mm and 3mm Ilsintech Splice on Connector SC,SM, UPC, 2mm and 3mm

    Regular Price: $7.25

    Special Price: $7.00

  7. Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s

    Regular Price: $300.00

    Special Price: $294.00

  8. Ilsintech HS-250 Fiber Holder 250um (Pair) 930/950S Ilsintech HS-250 Fiber Holder 250um (Pair) 930/950S

    Regular Price: $300.00

    Special Price: $294.00

  9. Ilsintech HS-SC Splice On Connector Holder, SC Ilsintech HS-SC Splice On Connector Holder, SC

    Regular Price: $170.00

    Special Price: $166.75

  10. Ilsintech HS-FC Splice on Connector Holder, FC Ilsintech HS-FC Splice on Connector Holder, FC

    Regular Price: $170.00

    Special Price: $166.75

Ilsintech Fiber Holder for Loose Tube Fibers 930/950S (left side only)
SKU HS-LS-900L
Manufacturer Ilsintech
Country of Manufacture South Korea
Large or Oversize Package N/A
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
UPC No
You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Back to top