FB34-5682-M12T3 Primus Cable 3m ST, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 62.5/125 OM1, Fiber Pigtail

Primus Cable 3m ST, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 62.5/125 OM1, Fiber Pigtail

Primus Cable 3m ST, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 62.5/125 OM1, Fiber Pigtail

SKU
FB34-5682-M12T3
Availability: In stock - Direct ship from California.
Primus Cable FB34-5682-M12T3 is a 3m ST, 12 strand, multi mode, 62.5/125 OM1 fiber pigtail with a tight buffer and overall outer jacket.
Special Price $26.00 was $57.990000 Instant savings: $31.99
Primus Cable FB34-5682-M12T3 is a 3m ST, 12 strand, multi mode, 62.5/125 OM1 fiber pigtail with a tight buffer and overall outer jacket.

Product Features
• Protective outer jacket, which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
• Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
• Available in single-mode and multimode OM1
• 12 ST connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel

Product Specifications
• Connector Type: ST
• Strand Count: 12 fibers
• Length: 3m / 9.84ft.
• Jacketed: Yes
More Information
SKU FB34-5682-M12T3
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99