Patch Cables

Patch Cables
Fiber Patch Cords can either be Multi-Mode or Single-Mode, with different connectors. Manufacturers include ExtraLink and Maxxwave.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

18 Items

per page
  1. Dasan Zhone PON Fiber Jumper Cable w/SC/APC to SC/UPC Connectors Single Mode 3M/10FT
    Special Price $63.00 was $70.00 Instant savings: $7.00
  2. MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ Brake-Out Cable to 4x10G SFP+
    Special Price $61.75 was $69.00 Instant savings: $7.25
  3. MikroTik 40 Gbps Direct Attach QSFP+ Cable
    Special Price $30.85 was $39.00 Instant savings: $8.15
  4. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3 Meters
    Special Price $25.50 was $35.00 Instant savings: $9.50
  5. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2 Meters
    Special Price $21.25 was $30.00 Instant savings: $8.75
  6. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Single Mode - LC to LC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $25.00 Instant savings: $15.05
  7. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode - LC to LC Connectors (5m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $12.05
  8. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode - LC to SC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $12.05
  9. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode OM3 - LC to LC Connectors (5m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $12.05
  10. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode - LC to LC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $12.05
  11. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Single Mode - LC to SC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $25.00 Instant savings: $15.05
  12. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode OM3 - LC to LC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $9.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $12.05
  13. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode - LC to LC Connectors (1m)
    Special Price $8.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $13.05
  14. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode OM3 - LC to LC Connectors (1m)
    Special Price $8.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $13.05
  15. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Single Mode - LC to LC Connectors (1m)
    Special Price $8.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $13.05
  16. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Single Mode - LC to LC Connectors (5m)
    Special Price $8.95 was $30.00 Instant savings: $21.05
  17. Maxxwave Fiber Patch Cable - Multi Mode - SC to SC Connectors (3m)
    Special Price $7.95 was $22.00 Instant savings: $14.05
  18. Maxxwave Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Riser Rated 1-Foot
    Special Price $0.25 was $0.49 Instant savings: $0.24
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

18 Items

per page