Fiber Routers / Fiber Modules

Fiber Routers / Fiber Modules
As Fiber is increasing in popularity more manufacturers are making Fiber Routers and Fiber Modules. Manufacturers in this category include; EnGenius, HotLava, Maxxwave, MikroTik, and Ubiquiti Networks.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page
  1. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+EM (with 16GB RAM) ***OPEN BOX***
    Special Price $978.76 was $1,295.00 Instant savings: 316.24
  2. NEW
    MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP w/ PoE
    Special Price $752.75 was $899.00 Instant savings: 146.25
  3. NEW
    MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP
    Special Price $417.00 was $499.00 Instant savings: 82.00
  4. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Long Reach Single Mode 1310NM Duplex LC/UPC Supporting 10Gbps Ethernet
    Special Price $1,980.00 was $2,200.00 Instant savings: 220.00
  5. MikroTik 40 Gbps Direct Attach QSFP+ Cable
    Special Price $30.85 was $39.00 Instant savings: 8.15
  6. MikroTik QSFP+ 40G 850nm Optical Module
    Special Price $58.50 was $59.00 Instant savings: 0.50
  7. Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) 1490TX NM 1310RX NM w/Simplex LC Module
    Special Price $855.00 was $950.00 Instant savings: 95.00
  8. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
    Special Price $66.00 was $75.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  9. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Short Reach (300m) Multi-Mode 850nm Duplex LC/UPC 10GBPS Transceiver
    Special Price $711.00 was $790.00 Instant savings: 79.00
  10. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  11. MikroTik SFP CWDM Module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-Connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  12. MikroTik Cloud Core Router 72-core CCR1072 (with 16GB RAM) **OPEN BOX**
    Special Price $2,400.00 was $3,050.00 Instant savings: 650.00
  13. Ubiquiti GPON OLT SFP C+ Module
    $86.00
  14. MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ 16 SFP+ Cages
    Special Price $328.00 was $399.00 Instant savings: 71.00
  15. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity 8-Port 10G SFP+ Router
    Special Price $1,679.00 was $1,999.99 Instant savings: 320.99
  16. MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ 5 SFP Cages
    Special Price $46.75 was $59.00 Instant savings: 12.25
  17. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ w/ Dual Power Supplies
    Special Price $409.00 was $495.00 Instant savings: 86.00
  18. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $390.00 was $495.00 Instant savings: 105.00
  19. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $349.00 was $425.00 Instant savings: 76.00
  20. Maxxwave 2-port 10GbE Fiber Module
    Special Price $331.59 was $360.00 Instant savings: 28.41
  21. HotLava Sumatra 8G4 4-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter 8Gbps
    Special Price $235.00 was $345.00 Instant savings: 110.00
  22. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16-Port PoE Switch 150W
    Special Price $272.00 was $299.00 Instant savings: 27.00
  23. Ubiquiti UniFi 8-Port PoE+ 150W SFP Switch
    Special Price $185.00 was $199.00 Instant savings: 14.00
  24. IgniteNet FusionSwitch Fiber 24-Port L2 Gigabit Ethernet Access / Aggregation Switch with 4 10G Uplinks
    $499.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page