Fiber Routers / Fiber Modules

As Fiber is increasing in popularity more manufacturers are making Fiber Routers and Fiber Modules. Manufacturers in this category include; EnGenius, HotLava, Maxxwave, MikroTik, and Ubiquiti Networks.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

68 items

Page
per page
  1. MikroTik Cloud Core Router 72-core CCR1072 (with 16GB RAM)
    Special Price $2,568.00 was $3050.000000 Instant savings: $482.00
  2. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Long Reach Single Mode 1310NM Duplex LC/UPC Supporting 10Gbps Ethernet
    Special Price $1,980.00 was $2200.000000 Instant savings: $220.00
  3. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity 8-Port 10G SFP+ Router US
    Special Price $1,771.84 was $1999.990000 Instant savings: $228.15
  4. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
    Special Price $1,072.00 was $1295.000000 Instant savings: $223.00
  5. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
    Special Price $985.00 was $1195.000000 Instant savings: $210.00
  6. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+
    Special Price $899.00 was $1095.000000 Instant savings: $196.00
  7. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-Port PoE Switch 500W
    Special Price $859.00 was $899.000000 Instant savings: $40.00
  8. Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) 1490TX NM 1310RX NM w/Simplex LC Module
    Special Price $855.00 was $950.000000 Instant savings: $95.00
  9. HotLava Tambora 4-Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
    Special Price $835.95 was $995.000000 Instant savings: $159.05
  10. MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP w/ PoE
    Special Price $799.00 was $899.000000 Instant savings: $100.00
  11. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S
    Special Price $795.00 was $995.000000 Instant savings: $200.00
  12. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-port PoE Switch 500W
    Special Price $768.00 was $835.000000 Instant savings: $67.00
  13. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+
    Special Price $617.00 was $745.000000 Instant savings: $128.00
  14. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-Port PoE Switch 500W
    Special Price $572.00 was $599.000000 Instant savings: $27.00
  15. Ubiquiti EdgePoint S16 Intelligent WISP Control Point Layer-2 Switch with FiberProtect
    Special Price $509.00 was $514.000000 Instant savings: $5.00
  16. MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP
    Special Price $455.00 was $499.000000 Instant savings: $44.00
  17. Maxxwave 4-port 10GbE Fiber Module (93327)
    Special Price $453.15 was $500.000000 Instant savings: $46.85
  18. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ w/ Dual Power Supplies
    Special Price $409.00 was $495.000000 Instant savings: $86.00
  19. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $390.00 was $495.000000 Instant savings: $105.00
  20. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24-Port PoE Switch 250W
    Special Price $389.00 was $459.000000 Instant savings: $70.00
  21. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-Port PoE Switch 250W
    Special Price $385.00 was $445.000000 Instant savings: $60.00
  22. BLiNQ Networks 1550nm Optical SFP kit
    $360.00
  23. MikroTik Bi-Directional 10G 10km SFP Transceiver Pair
    $352.00
  24. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $349.00 was $425.000000 Instant savings: $76.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

68 items

Page
per page