Fiber Optic Cable

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

40 items

Page
per page
  1. Juniper Networks 100GBE 9.84ft QSFP28 Active Optical Direct Attach Cable
    $2,987.00
  2. Lexington Ames 160107A Flat Central Tube 12-Count Toneable Fiber Optic Drop Cable 8,200 Ft Spool
    Special Price $2,214.00 was $2700.000000 Instant savings: $486.00
  3. Juniper Networks 40GbE 9.84 ft QSFP+ to 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Network Cable
    $2,060.00
  4. Lexington Ames 160107A Flat Central Tube 2-Count Fiber Optic Drop Cable 8,200 Ft Spool
    Special Price $1,590.00 was $1998.000000 Instant savings: $408.00
  5. Primus Cable Armored Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand 9/125 Plenum Single Mode 1000FT Spool
    $1,300.00
  6. Primus Cable Armored Fiber Optic Cable 6 Strand 9/125 Single Mode Spool
    Special Price $1,130.00 was $1150.000000 Instant savings: $20.00
  7. Lexington Ames 1701191AP Round Pushable 12-Count Fiber Optic Drop Cable 3,300 Ft Spool
    Special Price $765.75 was $950.000000 Instant savings: $184.25
  8. Shireen SM Fiber / 14 AWG Power Triamese Cable w/ IgniteNet Branding (1000ft Spool)
    Special Price $598.70 was $839.000000 Instant savings: $240.30
  9. Lexington Ames 1701191AP Round Pushable 2-Count Fiber Optic Drop Cable 3,300 Ft Spool
    Special Price $554.50 was $700.000000 Instant savings: $145.50
  10. SAF Tehnika PhoeniX 2xSFP and Optical Cable 0.3m Kit Single Mode
    $315.00
  11. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.000000 Instant savings: $30.25
  12. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.000000 Instant savings: $30.25
  13. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.000000 Instant savings: $34.00
  14. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.000000 Instant savings: $34.00
  15. INNO Instrument 100m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $194.75 was $200.000000 Instant savings: $5.25
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

40 items

Page
per page