SFP-GE-1490TX-1310RX-20KM-SL Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) w/Simplex LC Module

Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) 1490TX NM 1310RX NM w/Simplex LC Module

Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) 1490TX NM 1310RX NM w/Simplex LC Module

SKU
SFP-GE-1490TX-1310RX-20KM-SLC
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) TX 1490 NM RX 1310 NM Up To 20KM w/Simplex LC Module
Special Price $855.00 was $950.00 Instant savings: 95.00
This product has a lead time of 4-7 business days

Dasan Zhone SFP GE (1000 Mbps) TX 1490 NM RX 1310 NM Up To 20KM w/Simplex LC Module

Compatible with Dasan Zhone MXK-F108
More Information
SKU SFP-GE-1490TX-1310RX-20KM-SLC
Manufacturer Zhone
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99