(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

SVC-REMOTE-MISC - Dasan Zhone 4HR Remote Support Package

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $1,200.00

Special Price: $1,166.50


This product ships directly from the manufacturer's distribution center in Florida
Dasan Zhone 4HR Remote Support Package: Dasan Zhone Enginneer will remotely go into your system and provision your services to an ONT while you watch. Please ask questions and ask about pre-provisioning templates for mass provisioning production.

Professional Services Program

SVC-REMOTE-MISC

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Dasan Zhone zNID 280XD Series Indoor GPON ONT 4xGE w/PoE Dasan Zhone zNID 280XD Series Indoor GPON ONT 4xGE w/PoE

    Regular Price: $595.00

    Special Price: $285.50

  2. Dasan Zhone Outdoor MDU ONT 8x Voice 9GE Dasan Zhone Outdoor MDU ONT 8x Voice 9GE

    Regular Price: $2,295.00

    Special Price: $1,239.25

  3. Dasan Zhone zNID 2101P Industrial One-Port GPON ONT 1xGE (PoE) Dasan Zhone zNID 2101P Industrial One-Port GPON ONT 1xGE (PoE)

    Regular Price: $550.00

    Special Price: $231.00

  4. Dasan Zhone Indoor ONT 4 Voice 1GE 3FE Dasan Zhone Indoor ONT 4 Voice 1GE 3FE

    Regular Price: $820.00

    Special Price: $492.00

  5. Dasan Zhone MXK-F108 PSU Module 100-240VAC w/Plug Dasan Zhone MXK-F108 PSU Module 100-240VAC w/Plug

    Regular Price: $380.00

    Special Price: $228.00

  6. Dasan Zhone MXK 3U 19" Rack 7 Line-Card Slots 2 Uplink Dasan Zhone MXK 3U 19" Rack 7 Line-Card Slots 2 Uplink

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,080.00

  7. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 1U 8-GPON OLT 4X1GE/10G Uplinks (SFP/SFP+) 1 Single DC PSU 2 Red Fan Sets Dasan Zhone MXK-F 1U 8-GPON OLT 4X1GE/10G Uplinks (SFP/SFP+) 1 Single DC PSU 2 Red Fan Sets

    Regular Price: $16,000.00

    Special Price: $7,680.00

  8. Dasan Zhone PON Splitter 1x32 SC/APC Connector Rack Mount 1RU (Front Input & Output) Dasan Zhone PON Splitter 1x32 SC/APC Connector Rack Mount 1RU (Front Input & Output)

    Regular Price: $1,850.00

    Special Price: $710.50

  9. Dasan Zhone 16-Port FTTx/G.Fast 10G SFP+ 2x10GbE Uplink Connection Dasan Zhone 16-Port FTTx/G.Fast 10G SFP+ 2x10GbE Uplink Connection

    Regular Price: $8,000.00

    Special Price: $3,360.00

  10. Dasan Zhone G.Fast 4xFE/GE LAN 1xPOTS 0 to 50C CPE Dasan Zhone G.Fast 4xFE/GE LAN 1xPOTS 0 to 50C CPE

    Regular Price: $230.00

    Special Price: $138.00

  11. Dasan Zhone MX 48-Port VDSL2+ DSLAM 2 10GigE Dual -48V DC Dasan Zhone MX 48-Port VDSL2+ DSLAM 2 10GigE Dual -48V DC

    Regular Price: $10,500.00

    Special Price: $3,780.00

  12. Dasan Zhone 50PIN 120Degree RF Male Down Connector to Blunt End Cat5 15FT/4.7M Dasan Zhone 50PIN 120Degree RF Male Down Connector to Blunt End Cat5 15FT/4.7M

    Regular Price: $126.35

    Special Price: $60.75

  13. Dasan Zhone 2HR Block of Remote Commissioning, Training, or Assistance Dasan Zhone 2HR Block of Remote Commissioning, Training, or Assistance

    Regular Price: $1,000.00

    Special Price: $486.00

  14. Dasan Zhone Raptor-XP-170-EFM Access Concentrator Dasan Zhone Raptor-XP-170-EFM Access Concentrator

    Regular Price: $10,000.00

    Special Price: $4,800.00

Dasan Zhone 4HR Remote Support Package: Dasan Zhone Enginneer will remotely go into your system and provision your services to an ONT while you watch. Please ask questions and ask about pre-provisioning templates for mass provisioning production.
SKU SVC-REMOTE-MISC
Manufacturer Zhone
Country of Manufacture
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
UPC No
You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Back to top