Made for MikroTik

Solutions Made for MikroTik are products that are specifically designed to be used with MikroTik products. These products could be wall or pole mounts, antenna systems, enclosures, backup power systems, network adapters, and more.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

10 Items

per page
  1. HotLava Sumatra 8G4 4-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter 8Gbps
    Special Price $235.00 was $345.00 Instant savings: 110.00
  2. ITElite 500MHz 10dBi Outdoor Integrated Antenna System H/V-Pol (MMCX pigtail and RJ45-ECS included)
    Special Price $57.96 was $60.00 Instant savings: 2.04
  3. HotLava Tambora 4-Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
    Special Price $835.95 was $995.00 Instant savings: 159.05
  4. Learn RouterOS - Second Edition by Dennis Burgess
    Special Price $47.75 was $54.95 Instant savings: 7.20
  5. ITElite SRA50021Dual 5GHz 21dBi Outdoor Integrated Antenna System for MikroTik, Dual-Pol, (MMCX pigtails and RJ45-ECS included)
    Special Price $50.83 was $53.00 Instant savings: 2.17
  6. ITElite 900MHz 10dBi Outdoor Integrated Antenna System H/V-Pol (MMCX pigtail and RJ45-ECS included)
    Special Price $41.25 was $45.00 Instant savings: 3.75
  7. Maxxwave Multi-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module
    Special Price $14.98 was $29.00 Instant savings: 14.02
  8. Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module
    Special Price $19.02 was $35.00 Instant savings: 15.98
  9. MikroTik case for RB433-series Non-branded Indoor Steel Wall-Mountable
    Special Price $21.50 was $30.00 Instant savings: 8.50
    Out of stock
  10. Maxxwave Rack Mount Adapter for MikroTik RouterBOARD 450 or Ubiquiti USG Case - Single
    Special Price $19.95 was $29.95 Instant savings: 10.00
    Out of stock
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

10 Items

per page