(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

Fiber Modules and Fiber Patch Cables

Fiber Modules and Fiber Patch Cables

Maxxwave provides cost effective networking solutions for the M2M, Security, Industrial Automation, Energy Management, Public Safety and Wireless Service Provider Markets. As product manufacturers, Maxxwave offers a complete line of products and custom solutions for wired and wireless networking systems, next generation cellular solutions and energy management. If you're looking to create a fiber network, then check out SFP modules and cables from Maxxwave. We have Single-Mode DDM, Multi-Mode DDM, and SFP+.

Items 1 to 12 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to top