(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

EX-PT2UPC - ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/UPC 900um 2m G657A

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $1.90

Special Price: $1.40

Need Help Now?

Get help from our experienced consultants

INNO Fiber Splicers

These ExtraLink Pigtails use single-mode, SC/UPC connectors, is 900um and 2M long.

It follows the G657A standard

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit
  2. ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter) ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $0.56

    Special Price: $0.30

  3. ExtraLink SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Adapter ExtraLink SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Adapter

    Regular Price: $8.00

    Special Price: $5.00

  4. ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.26

  5. ExtraLink Eliza 16-Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box - Black ExtraLink Eliza 16-Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box - Black

    Regular Price: $29.95

    Special Price: $20.00

  6. ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m

    Regular Price: $19.95

    Special Price: $15.00

  7. ExtraLink 1:32 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m ExtraLink 1:32 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $50.00

  8. ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 60mm (100 Pack) ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 60mm (100 Pack)

    Regular Price: $25.00

    Special Price: $10.00

  9. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  10. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.90

    Special Price: $1.40

  11. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.80

    Special Price: $1.30

  12. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  13. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  14. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 900um 1.5m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 900um 1.5m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  15. ExtraLink Patch-Cord SM SC-SC/UPC SIM 900UM 3m ExtraLink Patch-Cord SM SC-SC/UPC SIM 900UM 3m

    Regular Price: $2.25

    Special Price: $1.75

  16. ExtraLink Optical Cable Mounting Bracket ExtraLink Optical Cable Mounting Bracket

    Regular Price: $3.49

    Special Price: $2.00

  17. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment

    Regular Price: $33,248.52

    Special Price: $4,543.00

  18. ZTE ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZTE ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment

    Regular Price: $86,802.94

    Special Price: $15,824.00

  19. ZTE ZXA10 F821 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXA10 F821 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $2,655.15

    Special Price: $519.25

  20. ZTE ZXA10 F839 GPON / XG-PON1 Cellular Backhaul Unit ZTE ZXA10 F839 GPON / XG-PON1 Cellular Backhaul Unit

    Regular Price: $10,716.91

    Special Price: $694.00

  21. ZTE ZXHN F260A XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB ZTE ZXHN F260A XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB

    Regular Price: $5,147.06

    Special Price: $321.75

  22. ZTE ZXA10 F804 GPON Multiple Dwelling Unit for FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXA10 F804 GPON Multiple Dwelling Unit for FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $2,072.79

    Special Price: $221.84

These Extra Link Pigtails use single-mode, SC/UPC connectors, is 900um and 2m long.

SKU Mode Connectors Length
Single Multi
EX-PT1APC   SC APC 1m
MW-SMFPC-1   LC LC 1m
MW-MMFPC-1   LC LC 1m
EX-PT15APC   SC APC 1.5m
EX-PT15UPC   SC UPC 1.5m
EX-PT3MMUPC   SC UPC 1.5m
EX-PT2APC   SC APC 2m
EX-PT2UPC   SC UPC 2m
EX-PT3APC   SC APC 3m
MW-SMFPC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-MMFPC-LC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-SMFPC-SC-3   LC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-SC-3   LC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-SC-SC-3   SC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-MMFPC-5   LC LC 5m
MW-SMFPC-5   LC LC 5m
sku EX-PT2UPC
Manufacturer ExtraLink
Icons Consulting, Assembly
5902560361940

Back to top