(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

EX-PT15UPC - ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 900um 1.5m G657A

Availability: Pre Order

Regular Price: $2.00

Special Price: $1.50

INNO Fiber Splicers

These ExtraLink Pigtails uses SC/UPC connectors, is 900um and 1.5M long.

It follows the G657A standard

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit INNO Instrument View1 Active V-Groove Fusion Splicer Kit
  2. ExtraLink SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Adapter ExtraLink SC/APC Male to SC/UPC Female Adapter

    Regular Price: $8.00

    Special Price: $5.00

  3. ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.26

  4. ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m

    Regular Price: $19.95

    Special Price: $15.00

  5. ExtraLink 1:32 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m ExtraLink 1:32 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $50.00

  6. ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 40mm (100 Pack) ExtraLink Protection Sleeve 40mm (100 Pack)

    Regular Price: $25.00

    Special Price: $10.00

  7. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/UPC 900um 2m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/UPC 900um 2m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.90

    Special Price: $1.40

  8. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  9. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.90

    Special Price: $1.40

  10. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.80

    Special Price: $1.30

  11. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  12. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  13. ExtraLink Patch-Cord SM SC-SC/UPC SIM 900UM 3m ExtraLink Patch-Cord SM SC-SC/UPC SIM 900UM 3m

    Regular Price: $2.25

    Special Price: $1.75

  14. ExtraLink Optical Cable Mounting Bracket ExtraLink Optical Cable Mounting Bracket

    Regular Price: $3.49

    Special Price: $2.00

  15. ExtraLink Susan Fiber Optic Splice Closure 4 Trays MUFA 48 Core ExtraLink Susan Fiber Optic Splice Closure 4 Trays MUFA 48 Core

    Regular Price: $60.00

    Special Price: $40.00

  16. ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $7,537.50

    Special Price: $560.50

  17. ZTE ZXHN F201 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXHN F201 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $3,308.82

    Special Price: $300.99

  18. ZTE ZXHN F200 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTO / FTTH ZTE ZXHN F200 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTO / FTTH

    Regular Price: $4,411.76

    Special Price: $230.75

  19. ZTE ZXHN F5716G GPON SFP Optical Network Terminal ZTE ZXHN F5716G GPON SFP Optical Network Terminal

    Regular Price: $882.35

    Special Price: $82.60

These Extra Link Pigtails uses SC/UPC connectors, is 900um and 1.5M long.

SKU Mode Connectors Length
Single Multi
EX-PT1APC   SC APC 1m
MW-SMFPC-1   LC LC 1m
MW-MMFPC-1   LC LC 1m
EX-PT15APC   SC APC 1.5m
EX-PT15UPC   SC UPC 1.5m
EX-PT3MMUPC   SC UPC 1.5m
EX-PT2APC   SC APC 2m
EX-PT2UPC   SC UPC 2m
EX-PT3APC   SC APC 3m
MW-SMFPC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-MMFPC-LC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-SMFPC-SC-3   LC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-SC-3   LC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-SC-SC-3   SC SC 3m
MW-MMFPC-3   LC LC 3m
MW-MMFPC-5   LC LC 5m
MW-SMFPC-5   LC LC 5m
sku EX-PT15UPC
Manufacturer ExtraLink
Icons None
5902560361889

Back to top