(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

EX-24PP-BK - ExtraLink 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Black)

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $50.00

Special Price: $40.00

Need Help Now?

Get help from our experienced consultants

ExtraLink 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Black)

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter) ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $0.56

    Special Price: $0.30

  2. ExtraLink SC Adapter Simplex Grey ExtraLink SC Adapter Simplex Grey

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.26

  3. ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue ExtraLink SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.26

  4. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/UPC 900um 2m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/UPC 900um 2m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.90

    Special Price: $1.40

  5. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 3m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  6. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 2m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.90

    Special Price: $1.40

  7. ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SM SC/APC 900um 1m G657A

    Regular Price: $1.80

    Special Price: $1.30

  8. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 3.0mm

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  9. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SC/APC 900um 1.5m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  10. ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 900um 1.5m G657A ExtraLink Pigtail SC/UPC 900um 1.5m G657A

    Regular Price: $2.00

    Special Price: $1.50

  11. ExtraLink 24F Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter) ExtraLink 24F Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $1.00

    Special Price: $0.62

  12. ExtraLink 2F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter) ExtraLink 2F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $0.50

    Special Price: $0.25

  13. Maxxwave LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M Pigtail Maxxwave LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M Pigtail
    $2.00
ExtraLink 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel (Black)
sku EX-24PP-BK
Manufacturer ExtraLink
Icons Consulting, Tech-support
5902560363012

Back to top