(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

EX-SP14UPC 2-Pack - ExtraLink 1:4 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5m 2-Pack

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $35.00

Special Price: $30.00

Need Help Now?

Get help from our experienced consultants

ExtraLink 1:4 PLC Splitter 900UM is useful when larger split configurations are required. It offers even and accurate splits whilst minimizing loss.
These splitters come with UPC connections

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter) ExtraLink 4F Fiber Optic Cable with KRP (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $0.56

    Special Price: $0.30

  2. ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1.5m 2-Pack ExtraLink 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1.5m 2-Pack

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $32.00

  3. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment

    Regular Price: $33,248.52

    Special Price: $4,543.00

  4. ZTE ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZTE ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment

    Regular Price: $86,802.94

    Special Price: $15,824.00

  5. ZTE ZXA10 F821 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXA10 F821 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $2,655.15

    Special Price: $519.25

  6. ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXA10 F832 GPON Multi Tenant Optical Network Unit for FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $7,537.50

    Special Price: $560.50

  7. ZTE ZXHN F201 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB / FTTO ZTE ZXHN F201 XG-PON1 Optical Network Terminal for FTTH / FTTB / FTTO

    Regular Price: $3,308.82

    Special Price: $300.99

ExtraLink 1:4 PLC Splitter 900UM is useful when larger split configurations are required. It offers even and accurate splits whilst minimizing loss.
These splitters come with UPC connections
sku EX-SP14UPC 2-Pack
Manufacturer ExtraLink
Icons Consulting
5902560360653

Back to top