(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

C000065S038A - Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 3 Year, per ODU

Availability: In stock

$950.00

Need Help Now?

Get help from our experienced consultants

Cambium Networks PTP650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 3 Year, per ODU

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $2,495.00
  2. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply  (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $2,795.00
  3. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $2,795.00
  4. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $3,095.00
  5. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC, US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC, US version)
    $2,795.00
  6. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC+DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC, US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC+DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC, US version)
    $3,095.00
  7. Cambium PTP 650 Lightning Protection Unit and Grounding Kit Cambium PTP 650 Lightning Protection Unit and Grounding Kit
    $400.00
  8. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Diameter Mast Mounting Kit 3.5in and 4.5in Cambium PTP 650 Extended Diameter Mast Mounting Kit 3.5in and 4.5in
    $300.00
  9. Cambium PTP 650 256-bit AES Encryption Cambium PTP 650 256-bit AES Encryption
    $1,495.00
  10. Cambium PTP 650 Single-Mode Optical 1000BaseLX Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Single-Mode Optical 1000BaseLX Ethernet SFP Module
    $295.00
  11. Cambium PTP 650 Multi-Mode Optical 1000BaseSX Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Multi-Mode Optical 1000BaseSX Ethernet SFP Module
    $295.00
  12. Cambium PTP 650 Twisted Pair 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Twisted Pair 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    $395.00
  13. Cambium PTP 650 Lite (125Mbps) to Mid (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Lite (125Mbps) to Mid (450Mbps) Link Capacity Upgrade License, per ODU
    $995.00
  14. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 1 Additional Year, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 1 Additional Year, per ODU
    $250.00
  15. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 2 Additional Years, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 2 Additional Years, per ODU
    $400.00
  16. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 3 Additional Years, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 3 Additional Years, per ODU
    $500.00
  17. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 4 Additional Years, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty, 4 Additional Years, per ODU
    $600.00
  18. Cambium  PTP 650 Upgrade to All Risks Advanced Replacement During 1st Year Warranty, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Upgrade to All Risks Advanced Replacement During 1st Year Warranty, per ODU
    $350.00
  19. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 1 Year, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 1 Year, per ODU
    $700.00
  20. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 2 Year, per ODU Cambium PTP 650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 2 Year, per ODU
    $850.00
C000065S038A - Cambium Networks PTP650 Extended Warranty and All Risks Advanced Replacement, 3 Year, per ODU
sku C000065S038A
Manufacturer Cambium Networks
Icons Consulting, Tech-support

Back to top