(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

N000065L003A - Cambium PTP 650 or 820S or PMP 450i Replacement Power Supply Cord

Availability: In stock

$20.00

Need Help Now?

Get help from our experienced consultants

Login or create a new user account to see our pricing. The price will not display properly unless you are logged in.

N000065L003A is a replacement power supply cord designed to work with Cambium PTP 650, PTP 820s, or PMP 450i. ***Power supply sold seperately.***

See SKU# N000065L001B for replacement power supply.

Product Compatibility:
• PTP 650
• PTP 820S
• PMP 450i

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Connectorized Radio N-Female, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $2,495.00
  2. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $2,795.00
  3. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC-US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650 Radio Integrated 23dBi Panel Antenna, AC + DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC-US version)
    $3,095.00
  4. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC, US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC Power Supply (FCC, US version)
    $2,795.00
  5. Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC+DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC, US version) Cambium 5GHz PTP 650S Radio Integrated 19dBi Panel Antenna, AC+DC Enhanced Power Supply (FCC, US version)
    $3,095.00
  6. Cambium PTP 650 Extended Diameter Mast Mounting Kit 3.5in and 4.5in Cambium PTP 650 Extended Diameter Mast Mounting Kit 3.5in and 4.5in
    $300.00
  7. Cambium PTP 650 Single-Mode Optical 1000BaseLX Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Single-Mode Optical 1000BaseLX Ethernet SFP Module
    $295.00
  8. Cambium PTP 650 Multi-Mode Optical 1000BaseSX Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Multi-Mode Optical 1000BaseSX Ethernet SFP Module
    $295.00
  9. Cambium PTP 650 Twisted Pair 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Cambium PTP 650 Twisted Pair 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    $395.00
  10. Cambium PTP 650 or PTP 820S or PMP 450i Spare AC Power Injector Cambium PTP 650 or PTP 820S or PMP 450i Spare AC Power Injector
    $80.00
  11. Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Connectorized Subscriber Module (N-Type Connector) Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Connectorized Subscriber Module (N-Type Connector)
    $649.00
  12. Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Subscriber Module w/ Integrated 19 dBi Dual Slant Antenna Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Subscriber Module w/ Integrated 19 dBi Dual Slant Antenna
    $699.00
  13. Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Access Point w/ Integrated 17 dBi 90deg Sector Antenna Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Access Point w/ Integrated 17 dBi 90deg Sector Antenna
    $3,195.00
  14. Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Connectorized Access Point (N-Type Connector) Cambium PMP 450i 3 GHz Connectorized Access Point (N-Type Connector)
    $2,895.00
N000065L003A is a replacement power supply cord designed to work with Cambium PTP 650, PTP 820s, or PMP 450i.
sku N000065L003A
Manufacturer Cambium Networks
Icons Consulting, Tech-support

Back to top